Sidhuvud


 

Anmälda löpare 2019-08-19

Anmälda Herr 10 km
Adam Eriksson, Kinna, Franzéns Textil
Adam Nilsson, Kinna, Franzéns Textil
Alexander Andersson, Skene Järn
Andreas Lagerström, Toveks
Andreas Thörneby, Kinna
Anton Winberg, Skene Järn
Carl Pettersson, Göteborg, Franzéns Textil
Christer Claesson, Kinna, Skanska
Christian Fellinger, Kinna, Toveks
Christian Rapp, Skene Järn
Daniel Gurney, Skene
David Brag, Kinna, Skanska
Douglas Eriksson, Borås
Dragan Jeftenic, Kinna
Edmir Mecavica, Skene
Edvin Åkeson, Kinna, Franzéns Textil
Emil Åkeson, Kinna, Franzéns Textil
Erik Bergman, Kinna, Franzéns Textil
Filip Hultin, Varberg, Franzéns Textil
Filip Österberg, Skene Järn
Fredrik Ekelund, Fristad
Fredrik Mårtensson, Kinna, Franzéns Textil
Fredrik Pettersson, Skene Järn
Fredrik Sandmer, Borås, SOK Knallen
Glenn Gunnarsson, Skene Järn
Henrik Carlsson, Sätila, Jûnan Aikido Rävlanda
Henrik Persson, Skene Järn
Henrik Zackrisson, Örby, IK Trasten
Ingemar Johansson, Skene Järn
Ingemar Karlsson, Skene Järn
Jacob Mårtensson, Kinna, Franzéns Textil
Jan Backland, Skene Järn
Jesper Domanski, Toveks
Jimmy Andersson, Öxabäck
Jimmy Carlsson, Skene Järn
Johan Högstrand, Göteborg, IFK Göteborg Orientering
Johan Kristensson, Kinna, Franzéns Textil
Joakim, Skene Järn
John Andersson, Toveks
Kristofer Ljunggren, Kinna, Skanska
Lars Ekman, Skene Järn
Magnus Kihlberg, Skene
Mikael Bjelkenfors, Skene Järn
Niklas Wendt, Skene Järn
Oscar Andreasson, Öxabäck, Öxabäck VIK
Paul Harju-Seppänen, Borås, Tubus System AB
Per-Olof Evertsson, Skene Järn
Per Åkeson, Kinna, Franzéns Textil
Peter Andreasson, Toveks
Peter Eggers, Skene Järn
Peter Rosenqvist, Kinna, Fastighetsbyrån
Philip Andreasson, Öxabäck, Öxabäck VIK
Richard Linden, Toveks
Rune Gustavsson, Hajom, Navåsens FK
Sebastian Sävner Liljedahl, Skene, Skene Järn
Stefan Gullman, Kinna
Thimmy Slättberg, Skene Järn
Torkel Davidsson, Kungsbacka, Mölndals AIK
Viktor Larsson, Hajom
William Bothin, Örby, Franzéns Textil


Anmälda Herr 5 km
Calle Gustafsson, Skene Järn
Jaroslaw Mucha, Tranemo
Lennart Persson, Örby, Carpe diem
Mikael Jansson, Toveks
Naveed Shahristani, Kinna
Nawzad Mahmoud Ahmed, Skene
Peter Svensson, Örby, Carpe diem
Shah Miran Patwary, Borås, Franzéns Textil


Anmälda Dam 10 km
Cissi, Skene Järn
Heléne Eriksson, Kinna
Jessica Lind, Månstad
Johanna Mårtensson, Kinna, Franzéns Textil
Johanna Torstensson, Borås
Mia Wåkerås, Skene Järn
Olesia Claesson, Holsljunga
Pernilla Lindgren, Skene Järn


Anmälda Dam 5 km
Agata Kwiatkowska-Bularz, Tranemo
Angelica Jakobsson, Skene Järn
Elin Persson, Borås, Carpe diem
Frida Persson, Borås, Carpe diem
Ingrid Norling Fäldt, Örby, IK Ymer
Maggan Ståhl, Dalsjöfors, Team Borås Sweden
Sanna Johansson, Skene Järn
Sara Rehn, Skene Järn
Veronica Håkansson, Västra Frölunda


Anmälda Unika loppet
Anders Sunnerås, Team Mark
Anja Bonath, Team Mark
Annika Blomster, Team Mark
Bengt-Åke Olsson, Team Mark
Britt Staaf, Team Mark
Cecilia Caap, Team Mark
Cecilia Montes, Team Mark
Conny Andersson, Team Mark
Emelie Karlsson, Team Mark
Ingegerd Persson, Team Mark
Johanna Balsby, Team Mark
Katarina Andersson, Kinna
Kent Wärn, Team Mark
Lillemor Holgersson, Team Mark
Linda Andersson, Team Mark
Madeleine Knutsson, Team Mark
Manne Andersson, Borås
Marcus Matalamäki, Team Mark
Maria Svensson, Team Mark
Marie Karlsson, Team Mark
Marie-Louise Svantesson, Team Mark
Monika Nolmark, Team Mark
Paul Söderqvist, Team Mark
Tomas Eklund, Team Mark


Barn/Ungdom F05-06


Barn/Ungdom P05-06
Hari Bajrektarevic, Skene, Kinna IF P05
Leo Aspenskog, Kinna, Kinna IF P05
Ture von Schedvin, Kinna, Kinna IF P05


Barn/Ungdom F07-08
Alice Broman, Kinna, Örbyskolan 6 B
Amelie Höglund, Kinna, Örbyskolan 6 B
Ayat Ezedin, Örby, Örbyskolan 6 B
Emma Johansson, Kinna
Hanna Linder, Kinna, Örbyskolan 6 B
Moa Lin, Örby, Örbyskolan 6 B
Siri Tallheden, Örby, Örbyskolan 6 B


Barn/Ungdom P07-08
Alvin Hansson, Kinna, Strömskolan 6 C
Bleart Rexhepi, Kinna, Strömskolan 6 C
Charlie Skoglund, Kinna, Strömskolan 6 C
Colin Vittaniemi Kinna, Strömskolan 6 C
Eric Amour, Skene
Filip Bogunovic, Kinna, Strömskolan 6 C
Filip Forsberg, Kinna, Örbyskolan 6 B
Jonah Eliasson, Kinna, Örbyskolan 6 B
Liam Karlsson, Kinna, Örbyskolan 6 B
Matteus Ekstrand, Kinna, Strömskolan 6 C
Movitz Blank, Kinna, Strömskolan 6 C
Rejhan Halilovic, Kinna, Strömskolan 6 C
Robin Svernfors, Örby, Örbyskolan 6 B
Vilgot Lilliestam, Kinna, Strömskolan 6 C
Vincent Jönsson, Örby, Örbyskolan 6 B


Barn/Ungdom F09-10
Astrid Johansson, Kinna, Strömskolan 3 B
Julia Hilling Kendes, Hindås
Saga Hansson, Kinna, Strömskolan 3 B
Stina Johansson, Kinna


Barn/Ungdom P09-10
Manne Andersson, Borås
Melwin Andersson, Borås
Noah Eriksson, Kinna
Patrik Gruber, Kinna
Simon Tallheden, Örby, Örbyskolan 4 B
Wilmer Ehrencrona, Kinna, Strömskolan 4 B